Corporativo / Ganadores

Selecciona un concurso o promoción para conocer a los ganadores:

Ganadores

  • ANTOFAGASTA – PATRICIA ORELLANA
  • ANTOFAGASTA – LUIS VILLEGAS
  • ANTOFAGASTA – ISABEL RIQUELME
  • ANTOFAGASTA – JULIO CASTILLO
  • ANTOFAGASTA – SERGIO CADIZ
  • ANTOFAGASTA – LORENA CASTILLO
  • ANTOFAGASTA – JOSÉ CAMPOS
  • ANTOFAGASTA – JUAN GUTIERREZ
  • ANTOFAGASTA – DANIELA FERRADA
  • ANTOFAGASTA – VANIA FERRAZ
  • ANTOFAGASTA – ELIZABETH
  • ANTOFAGASTA – ROSA TORRES
  • ANTOFAGASTA – MARCO HUALLAN
  • ANTOFAGASTA – MABEL ITURRIETA
  • ANTOFAGASTA – LUIS ROJAS
  • ANTOFAGASTA – ARTURO ROMERO
  • ANTOFAGASTA – FELIPA VEGA
  • ANTOFAGASTA – CAROLINA ARAYA
  • ANTOFAGASTA – ERICK
  • ANTOFAGASTA – JESUS RAMIREZ

Ganadores

  • Hydee Aguilera Brito – 4.226.XXX-X
  • Dalia Campusano Campusano – 6.763.XXX-X
  • Sandra Aguilar Perez – 15.298.XXX-X
  • Alvaro Loyola Diaz – 15.978.XXX-X
  • Patricia Galdamez Solis – 7.417.XXX-X
  • Manuel Diaz Diaz – 17.683.XXX-X
  • Gloria Medina Villagra – 17.760.XXX-X
  • Sandra Paz Araya – 14.175.XXX-X
  • María Polanco General – 6.302.XXX-X
  • Hector Molina Agusto – 10.229.XXX-X

Ganadores

  • MAIPÚ – JOSE GONZÁLEZ – 7542XXX-X
  • MAIPÚ – JUANA ZÚÑIGA – 6864XXX-X
  • MAIPÚ – JORGE GOMEZ – 5742XXX-X

Ganadores

  • CASTRO – PATRICIA AVILA TRUJILLO 6642XXX-X – GANADOR VIAJE
  • LAS CONDES – ARIEL IVAN CEVILLA VOLPI 2059XXX-X – GANADOR LED
  • SAN FELIPE – MARIA C. VIO 1200XXX-X – GANADOR LED
  • PROVIDENCIA – CHLOE PEGNA 22937XXX-X – GANADOR LED
  • PUERTO VARAS – SOLANGE REYES 7931XXX-X – GANADOR LED
  • VIÑA DEL MAR – JORGE MARIMON 7067XXX-X – GANADOR LED

Ganadores

  • ANTOFAGASTA – ANGELI 959056XXX – PREMIO COCINA
  • ANTOFAGASTA – CARLOS 982813XXX – PREMIO PARRILLA
  • ANTOFAGASTA – Ines Orrego 968507XXX – PREMIO UN AÑO DE GAS
  • ANTOFAGASTA – JACKSON 990814XXX – PREMIO COCINA
  • ANTOFAGASTA – MARIA VENEGAS 990814XXX – PREMIO UN AÑO DE GAS
  • ANTOFAGASTA – MAURICIO SAN MARCOS 976150XXX- PREMIO COCINA
  • ANTOFAGASTA – PETER RIOS 985903XXX – PREMIO UN AÑO DE GAS
  • ANTOFAGASTA – RAY VAZQUEZ 954212XXX – PREMIO PARRILLA
  • ANTOFAGASTA – YAMILET ANDRADE 967169XXX – PREMIO PARRILLA
  • CALAMA – JORGE 977066XXX – PREMIO COCINA
  • CALAMA – MARIA 967967XXX – PREMIO UN AÑO DE GAS
  • CALAMA – MARITZA 999251XXX – PREMIO PARRILLA
  • IQUIQUE – ALAMIRO 995491XXX – PREMIO UN AÑO DE GAS
  • IQUIQUE – ANA SAEZ 988483XXX – PREMIO COCINA
  • IQUIQUE – CLIENTA 950596XXX – PREMIO COCINA
  • IQUIQUE – EDUARDO 572493XXX – PREMIO UN AÑO DE GAS
  • IQUIQUE – JAQUELINE 989491XXX – PREMIO UN AÑO DE GAS
  • IQUIQUE – JOSUE 926924XXX – PREMIO PARRILLA
  • IQUIQUE – JUAN 951016XXX – PREMIO COCINA
  • IQUIQUE – JUAN CARLOS JERALDINO 962458XXX – PREMIO COCINA
  • IQUIQUE – LUIS 993786XXX – PREMIO PARRILLA
  • IQUIQUE – NATALIA 957006XXX – PREMIO UN AÑO DE GAS
  • IQUIQUE – OSCAR 572311XXX – PREMIO PARRILLA
  • IQUIQUE – RAMON 991386XXX – PREMIO COCINA
  • IQUIQUE – ROBERTO MARIQUEZ 982007XXX – PREMIO PARRILLA
  • IQUIQUE – YENI 977460XXX – PREMIO UN AÑO DE GAS

Ganadores

  • EL BOSQUE – FELIPE ALVEAR 12.009.XXX-X
  • RENCA – HUGO ORELLANA 12.013.XXX-X
  • SAN BERNARDO – CECILIA GARNICA 12.019.XXX-X
  • COPIAPÓ – IDA RIQUELME 12.006.XXX-X
  • TEMUCO – XIMENA CARRASCO 12.010.XXX-X

Ganadores

5to Sorteo

  • MACUL – HECTOR 5745XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – PAULINA HERRERA 16644XXX-X
  • MACUL – SILVIA CARTES 11660XXX-X
  • MACUL – PATRICIA BECERRA 11650XXX-X
  • MACUL – MARITZA LOPEZ 9156XXX-X
  • MACUL – CARMEN RENGO 8204XXX-X
  • MACUL – JESSICA MERA 9124XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – PAMELA AGUIRRE ORREGO 13690XXX-X
  • MACUL – ISABEL NARBAES 4487XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – BARBARA OLATE MATURANA 18443XXX-X

6to Sorteo

  • Peñalolen – Jorge Clavero 40981XX-X
  • Peñalolen – María 91675XX-X
  • Macul – María Luisa 129526XX-X
  • Macul – Iris 47744XX-X
  • Macul – Roxana 79880XX-X
  • Macul – Mario Vega 63608XX-X
  • Macul – Miguel Quiroz 164261XX-X
  • Macul – Virginia Queñelen 133968XX-X
  • Macul – Daniela Torres 166490XX-X
  • Macul – Daniel Osorio Faundez 163859XX-X

Ganadores

3er Sorteo

  • PEÑALOLEN – ROGELIO VIDAL 6031XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – MARIA ACEVEDO 5070XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – ALICIA BALTIERRA 7173XXX-X
  • MACUL – ILSE CORTES BASTIAS 1020XXXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – GUILLERMO DANTI 884XXXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – REBECA SOTO 11531XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – CONSUELO PINTO 11915XXX-X
  • MACUL – MARIA ISABEL HURTADO 6624XXX-X
  • MACUL – MIREYA RUBILAR 8542XXX-X
  • MACUL – HERMINDA OLGUIN 5316XXX-X

4to Sorteo

  • PEÑALOLEN – MARIA SONIA MENDEZ ANCAPIL – 7504XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – PATRICIA FARIAS GUAJARDO – 1110XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – MARCELA LATUS FLORES – 5744XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – BERNARDO BERRIOS – 12393XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – CATALINA CALLULEF QUEZADA – 12487XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – JORGE JARA MORA – 15770XXX-X
  • MACUL – LEONOR BEATRIZ FUENTES QUIROGA – 22590XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – ADRIANA REYES CANALES – 3597XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – RAUL MUNOZ BRUNA – 8034XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – MAURICIO COLOMA VERGARA – 16647XXX-X

Ganadores

1er Sorteo

  • PEÑALOLEN – FRANCISCO VALDEBENITO TORRES 4.2017.XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – JUAN MORALEZ 13.077.XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – ANGELICA ORTEGA 5.544.XXX-X
  • MACUL – CRISTIAN VASQUEZ 16.085.XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – PATRICIO CARRASCO 6.983.XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLEN – CAROLINA SANCHO DAZA 9.867.XXX-X
  • MACUL – RAFAEL ACEVEDO 8.718.XXX-X
  • MACUL – CLAUDIA CONTRERAS 16.674.XXX-X
  • MACUL – SANDRA ARAVENA 11.653.XXX-X
  • MACUL – LILIAN HINOJOSA 6.222.XXX-X

2do Sorteo

  • PEÑALOLÉN – MARIA AGUILERA 6.817.XXX-X
  • MACUL – FICTINA RIVAS ACUÑA 17.449.XXX-X
  • MACUL – JOEL HERRERA 13.479.XXX-X
  • MACUL – MARCOS ROLDAN 5.927.XXX-X
  • MACUL – OSVALDO RAMIREZ GOMEZ 5.299.XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLÉN – PAULINA HERRERA 16.644.XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLÉN – CECILIA PIZARRO 6.892.XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLÉN – LUCY AVILA 6.632.XXX-X
  • PEÑALOLÉN – ROSA SOTO 4.871.XXX-X
  • MACUL – CARLOS CALDERON 6.442.XXX-X

CONOCE NUESTROS
PROYECTOS DE INNOVACIÓN ENERGÉTICA

cogeneracion cogeneracion-electrica
nautigas solargas