Cerrado (Válido hasta )

Ganadores Abastible te Premia

Ganadores Enero 2020

NOMBRE APELLIDO RUT
Luis Avello 17.416.XXX-X
Marjorie Morales 16.665.XXX-X
Valeria Belen Chepillo Rivera 18.217.XXX-X
Yasna Andrea Cisternas Cristi 17.733.XXX-X
Hugo Barria 4.739.XXX-X
Daniela Carrillo 20.340.XXX-X
Katherine Rodriguez 18.986.XXX-X
Daniela Zapata 17.613.XXX-X

 

Ganadores Febrero 2020

NOMBRE APELLIDO RUT
Josue Rodriguez 17.791.XXX-X
Jacqueline Contreras 14.190.XXX-X
Rosmery Santana 20.536.XXX-X
Barbara Aguayo 17.680.XXX-X
Leila Friz 18.202.XXX-X
Cecilia Soto 14.040.XXX-X
Yamilet Rojas 19.279.XXX-X
Esteban Rios Flores 16.515.XXX-X
Cynthia Duncker 18.902.XXX-X
Ximena Herrera 17.721.XXX-X
Jeannette Vasquez 13.113.XXX-X
Gretel Hernandez 13.385.XXX-X
Elizabeth Lopez 17.152.XXX-X
Catalina Gomez 16.740.XXX-X
Janet Fernandez 11.392.XXX-X
Claudia Santibañez 16.516.XXX-X
Lorena cofre Rodriguez 14.330.XXX-X
Leonardo Orellana 13.026.XXX-X
Rosa Arce 8.401.XXX-X
Yessenia Mendez 18.672.XXX-X

 

Ganadores Abril 2020

NOMBRE APELLIDO RUT
Daniel Aguilera Cardenas 17.417.XXX-X
Marco Maldonado 21.562.XXX-X
Nuvia Quiñonez Cabeza 26.156.XXX-X
Gabriela Monsalvez 10.465.XXX-X
Ana maria Ramirez 7.521.XXX-X
Yilber Contreras 25.587.XXX-X


Ganadores Junio 2020

NOMBRE  COMUNA RUT
Alicia Trigo Los Andes 8.271.XXX-X
Sebastián Toledo San Bernardo 17.690.XXX-X
Linda Tejeda Estación Central 15.725.XXX-X
Karina Yañez Temuco 18.484.XXX-X
Héctor Calvo El Bosque 11.842.XXX-X
Tatiana López San Felipe 9.944.XXX-X
Rosa Alarcon Villa Alegre 7.720.XXX-X
Maria Flores Paine 16.568.XXX-X

 

Ganadores Julio 2020

NOMBRE  COMUNA RUT

Marisa Espinoza

San Fernando

15.115.XXX-X

Maria Nilian

Peñalolén

14.426.XXX-X

Cynthia Cortés

Ancud

15.874.XXX-X

Dayana Salcedo

Chiguayante

27.154.XXX-X

Romina Contreras

El Bosque

18.432.XXX-X

Rafael Rubio

Paine

18.572.XXX-X

Patricia Navia

Calera

12.820.XXX-X

Flor Ibarra

Rancagua

19.264.XXX-X

Cristian Baeza

Puente Alto

16.615.XXX-X

Marcelo Moya

Viña del Mar

11.693.XXX-X

Elizabeth Matus

Laja

8.693.XXX-X

Tamara Sáez

Coyhaique

18.384.XXX-X

Alba Alveal

Freire

2.947.XXX-X

Ruth Dinamarca

Rancagua

17.956.XXX-X

Eduardo Rebolledo

Pencahue

11.349.XXX-X

Fabian Cancino

Santiago Centro

13.465.XXX-X

Sonia Maturana

Valparaíso

6.834.XXX-X

Erika Gallardo

Nancagua

12.447.XXX-X

Natalia Figueroa

La Florida

16.936.XXX-X

Isabel Cáceres

Chimbarongo

11.555.XXX-X

 

Ganadores Agosto 2020

NOMBRE APELLIDO RUT
Viviana Vargas Santa Bárbara 19.266.XXX-X
Constanza Moena Valparaíso 18.568.XXX-X
Juan Luis Vega Maipú 11.531.XXX-X
Jessenia Jaramillo Hualpén 18.009.XXX-X
Leticia Muñoz Lautaro 13.961.XXX-X
Rolando Monsalves Peñaflor 16.072.XXX-X
Pablo Unda Lota 16.490.XXX-X
Natali Romero San Bernardo 16.392.XXX-X
Charly María Requena Curicó 26.812.XXX-X
Joaquín Baeza Los Ángeles 19.333.XXX-X
Carla Cortés San Bernardo 19.482.XXX-X
Estefany Godoy Viña del Mar 18.705.XXX-X
Bruno Garrido Coronel 18.500.XXX-X
María Olivia Curihual Temuco 15.256.XXX-X
María Guerrero Puente Alto 7.813.XXX-X
Marta Reyes Concón 12.103.XXX-X
Marcelo Cárdenas Maipú 11.667.XXX-X
Alejandro Troncoso Tomé 18.529.XXX-X
María Elena Ríos Máfil 14.328.XXX-X
Sebastián Guevara Chillán 17.989.XXX-X

 

Ganadores Septiembre 2020

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO RUT COMUNA
CATALINA FUENTES 19.115.XXX-X SAN BERNARDO
ADÁN MONSALVES 17.229.XXX-X SAN BERNARDO
TATIANA VIDAL 16.516.XXX-X SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ
MAURICIO VEAS 13.060.XXX-X LA GRANJA
VICTORIA SEPÚLVEDA 16.061.XXX-X QUILLECO
DELIA PALMA 13.884.XXX-X PUENTE ALTO
LIDIA FLORES 17.909.XXX-X LLAILLAY
YASNA MARTINEZ 16.895.XXX-X HUALPÉN
JAVIERA VILLARROEL 18.835.XXX-X RANCAGUA
NINOSKA BLAMEY 18.270.XXX-X VALPARAÍSO

 

Ganadores Octubre 2020

NOMBRE APELLIDO RUT COMUNA
Betzabeth Soto 17.474.XXX-X Valparaíso
Liliana Martínez 12.658.XXX-X La Granja
Patricia Torres 9.878.XXX-X Puente Alto
 Andrea Ortiz 15.271.XXX-X Independencia
Andrea López 14.273.XXX-X Talcahuano
Rosa Vega 7.085.XXX-X La Pintana
 Marcelo De la Fuente 12.814.XXX-X Navidad